Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About EDHAM LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
23 August 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
WESTLAND HORTICULTURE LIMITED (26 October 1993 - 17 September 2002)
GEORGIC INVESTMENTS LIMITED (23 August 1993 - 26 October 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2019
Due by
31 May 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 August 2018

People

Secretary
MC VEIGH, John Bernard
Director
CONROY, Edward John
Director
LAVERY, Robert Henry
See all

Official records

See all