Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About KPNI LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
13 August 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names:
KEYSTONE PROPERTIES (NI) LTD (24 July 2013 - 18 October 2017)
KEYSTONE HOLDING LIMITED (22 December 1993 - 24 July 2013)
PLINTH ENTERPRISES LIMITED (13 August 1993 - 22 December 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
COYLE, Sean Plunkett
Director
COYLE, Sean Plunkett
Director
DUFFIN, John Patrick
Director
KELLY, Eithne Margaret
Director
MCFARLAND, Derrick
See all

Official records

See all