Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About WARRENPOINT BULK LIQUID STORAGE COMPANY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
2 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
52101 - Operation of warehousing and storage facilities for water transport activities
Previous company names:
MOYNE SHELF COMPANY (NO. 48) LIMITED (2 November 1992 - 27 July 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 November 2019
Due by
31 August 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 November 2018

People

Secretary
GRANT, Kieran Edward
Director
GRANT, Kieran
See all

Official records

See all