Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About GREENFIELDS IRELAND LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
28 October 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
46330 - Wholesale of dairy products, eggs and edible oils and fats
Previous company names:
FAYREFIELD FOODS IRELAND LTD. (18 August 1994 - 12 November 2004)
NIDCO FOODS 1992 LTD (19 November 1992 - 18 August 1994)
AVERSA LIMITED (28 October 1992 - 19 November 1992)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
GUILER, Marjorie Ann
Director
DOHERTY, Richard Michael
Director
GRIBBEN, Brendan Anthony
Director
GUILER, Marjorie Ann
Director
LAIRD, Richard Adamson
See all

Official records

See all