Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ADVANCED CAR PARKING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
28 October 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
YELLSOUND LIMITED (28 October 1992 - 22 December 1992)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2019
Due by
30 June 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2018

People

Secretary
MCHUGH, Ita Christina
Director
MCHUGH, Catherine
Director
MCHUGH, Edward
Director
MCHUGH, Ita Christina
See all

Official records

See all