Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MELMOR LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
27 September 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
46170 - Agents involved in the sale of food, beverages and tobacco
Previous company names:
MELMOR INVESTMENTS LIMITED (27 September 1991 - 2 June 1992)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2019
Due by
31 March 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2018

People

Secretary
SINCLAIR, Peter Allan
Director
ISHERWOOD, Derek Barney Sealy
Director
SINCLAIR, Peter Alan
See all

Official records

See all