Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ROADSIDE MOTORS (LURGAN) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
18 September 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
Previous company names:
BROOK MERCHANTS LIMITED (18 September 1991 - 10 October 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2019
Due by
30 June 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2018

People

Secretary
HUTCHINSON, William Ian
Director
HUTCHINSON, Brian Cecil
Director
HUTCHINSON, William Ian
See all

Official records

See all