Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About DERRYAD HOLIDAY DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
13 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
BROCKTON LIMITED (13 December 1990 - 26 June 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2020
Due by
30 September 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2019

People

Secretary
DAWSON, Wesley James Mark
Director
DAWSON, Edward Malcolm
Director
MAGUIRE, Colin
See all

Official records

See all