Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About NEWRY & MOURNE MULTIPLE SCLEROSIS COMMUNITY THERAPY CENTRE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on:
20 December 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names:
NEWRY AND MOURNE FRIENDS OF R.A.M.S. COMMUNITY LIMITED (20 December 1989 - 23 January 1997)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
GORMAN, Catherine
Director
CARRAGHER, Andrew
Director
JOHNSTON, Aine
Director
MCGUINNESS, Tony
Director
MCPOLIN, Jean
See all

Official records

See all