Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MEDICLEAN HYGIENE SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
22 July 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
52290 - Other transportation support activities
Previous company names:
CHRISTIE WASTE LIMITED (25 April 1990 - 23 June 1993)
CHRISTIE HOMES LIMITED (9 September 1988 - 25 April 1990)
RARA LIMITED (22 July 1988 - 9 September 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
28 February 2020
Due by
30 November 2020
Last accounts made up to
28 February 2019

People

Secretary
CHRISTIE, Alan
Director
CHRISTIE, Alan
Director
CHRISTIE, David
See all

Official records

See all