Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HAGAN HOMES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
1 July 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names:
HAGAN & SIMPSON DEVELOPMENTS LTD (1 July 1988 - 1 January 2000)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2020
Due by
31 March 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2019

People

Secretary
TONER, John James
Director
HAGAN, James Gawn
See all

Official records

See all