Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About LAGAN CEMENT LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
11 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
23510 - Manufacture of cement
Previous company names:
CANTO LIMITED (11 March 1988 - 21 April 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
CANAVAN, Declan Vincent
Director
CANAVAN, Declan Vincent
Director
LAGAN, Jude
Director
MCDONALD, Ross Edward
Director
WOOD, Robert
See all

Official records

Change

See all