Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CANON ESTATES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
4 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names:
CANON LIMITED (4 March 1988 - 20 December 1996)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2018
Due by
30 June 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2017

People

Secretary
CONNOLLY, Christopher
Director
CONNOLLY, Caoimhe
Director
CONNOLLY, Christopher
Director
CONNOLLY, Seamus
See all

Official records

See all