Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About J. MACCAFFERTY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
13 May 1986
Nature of business (SIC):
86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names:
PULLION LIMITED (13 May 1986 - 1 January 2000)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
HARKIN, Adrian
Director
HARKIN, Adrian
Director
HARKIN, Michelle
See all

Official records

See all