Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About EGLINTON (TIMBER PRODUCTS) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
12 May 1986
Nature of business (SIC):
16240 - Manufacture of wooden containers
Previous company names:
MERVILLE INVESTMENTS LIMITED (12 May 1986 - 1 January 2000)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
BLAIR, Norman W
Director
BLAIR, Gavin William
Director
BLAIR, Keith Norman
Director
BLAIR, Norman W
Director
BLAIR, Valerie
See all

Official records

See all