Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About GRADE-ALL INTERNATIONAL LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 December 1985
Nature of business (SIC):
28990 - Manufacture of other special-purpose machinery not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
ENGINEERING SYSTEMS LIMITED (10 December 1985 - 1 January 2000)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2020
Due by
31 January 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2019

People

Secretary
MURPHY, Carmel
Director
MURPHY, Brian Anthony
Director
MURPHY, Stephen
See all

Official records

See all