Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About DAVIDSON & HARDY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
1 October 1982
Nature of business (SIC):
33190 - Repair of other equipment
Previous company names:
RICHARDS DAVIDSON & HARDY LIMITED (22 October 1996 - 1 January 2000)
DAVIDSON & HARDY (SERVICES) LIMITED (1 October 1982 - 22 October 1996)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
PURCE, Gwendoline Maria
Director
PURCE, Gwendoline Maria
See all

Official records

See all