Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MILESTONE TRUST LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 October 1980
Nature of business (SIC):
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
KENLIN INVESTMENTS LIMITED (10 October 1980 - 15 October 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2019
Due by
31 January 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2018

People

Secretary
HENRY, Patricia
Director
HENRY, Patricia Louise
Director
MCGUCKIAN, Brigid Mary
Director
MOORE, Sharon Roberta
See all

Official records

Withdrawal

See all