Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CHILDSPLAY N. IRELAND LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 June 1975
Nature of business (SIC):
96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
WILSON MILL SERVICES LIMITED (10 June 1975 - 18 March 2008)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
28 February 2020
Due by
30 November 2020
Last accounts made up to
28 February 2019

People

Secretary
WILSON, Freda
Director
WILSON, Freda
Director
WILSON, James
See all

Official records

See all