Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About J.A. MCHUGH

Company type:
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on:
3 June 1975
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
J.A. MCHUGH LIMITED (3 June 1975 - 1 January 2000)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2005
Due by
31 January 2006
Last accounts made up to
31 March 1984

People

Secretary
MCGLINCHEY, Kathleen
Director
MC GLINCHEY, Kevin
Director
MCGLINCHEY, Kathleen
See all

Official records

See all