Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About OASIS RETAIL SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
14 February 1968
Nature of business (SIC):
92000 - Gambling and betting activities
Previous company names:
JOYLAND AMUSEMENTS (N.I.) LIMITED (14 February 1968 - 10 July 1998)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2017
Due by
30 September 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2016

People

Secretary
DORAN, Eugene
Director
STEINBERG, Gerald
Director
TRIMBLE, Martin Gilmour
See all

Official records

See all