Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ARYZTA UK HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
22 September 1966
Nature of business (SIC):
70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names:
IAWS UK HOLDINGS LIMITED (2 April 2007 - 24 May 2012)
R. & H. (HOLDINGS) LIMITED (22 September 1966 - 2 April 2007)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 July 2019
Due by
30 April 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 July 2018

People

Secretary
MURPHY, Sean Timothy
Director
GUDKA, Sandip Kiran
Director
MCNIFF, John
Director
MURPHY, Sean Timothy
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all