Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MOUNTSANDEL HOLDINGS (NI) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
4 July 1939
Nature of business (SIC):
46730 - Wholesale of wood, construction materials and sanitary equipment
Previous company names:
H. & T. BELLAS LIMITED (4 July 1939 - 23 June 2017)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 December 2015

People

Secretary
HENRY, Samuel Michael
Director
HENRY, Samuel Michael
See all

Official records

See all