Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About C.B.S. REALISATIONS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
30 December 1935
Nature of business (SIC):
Previous company names:
C. BLANE & SON LIMITED (30 December 1935 - 28 May 2002)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2002
Due by
31 January 2003
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2001

Annual returns:

Last annual return made up to
1 January 2002

People

Secretary
GRAY, Norman William
Director
BLANE, James
Director
GRAY, Norman William
See all

Official records

See all