Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About KS TOTAL CLEAN GROUP LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
15 February 2021
Nature of business (SIC):
81100 - Combined facilities support activities
81210 - General cleaning of buildings
81229 - Other building and industrial cleaning activities
81299 - Other cleaning services
Previous company names:
GKJS CLEANING AND LOGISTICS LTD (15 February 2021 - 11 March 2021)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
30 November 2021

People

Director
KEELER, Graeme John
Director
STRATTON, Joshua Niven
See all

Company records

See all