Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ISLAND GETAWAYS LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
12 February 2021
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
CHAMPION PROPERTY RENTALS LIMITED (12 February 2021 - 3 March 2021)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2024
Due by
30 September 2025
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2023

People

Director
NOLAN, Christopher William
See all

Company records

See all