Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About COMMERZ FINANCE BANQUE AG LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
12 February 2021
Nature of business (SIC):
64921 - Credit granting by non-deposit taking finance houses and other specialist consumer credit grantors
64929 - Other credit granting not elsewhere classified
64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names:
BNP PARIBAS EQUITIES ITALIA SIM S.P.A. LTD (12 February 2021 - 2 September 2021)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
28 February 2022

People

Director
PIRIYAWARANANT, Rinnatha
Secretary
PIRIYAWARANANT, Rinnatha
See all

Company records

See all