Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About IONIC DESIGN LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
11 February 2021
Nature of business (SIC):
71111 - Architectural activities
Previous company names:
A PLUS Z STUDIO LTD (11 February 2021 - 8 October 2021)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
28 February 2024
Due by
30 November 2024
Last accounts made up to
28 February 2023

People

Director
AHMED, Shueb
Director
ISLAM, Mohammed Zakaria
Director
MIAH, Lal
Director
PATEL, Ajay
See all

Company records

Appointment

See all