Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About THE DAWG HOUSE BOARDING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
11 February 2021
Nature of business (SIC):
46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names:
THE DAWG HOUSE SUPPLIES LTD (11 February 2021 - 26 April 2023)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
28 February 2024
Due by
30 November 2024
Last accounts made up to
28 February 2023

People

Director
COLLIER, Sophie Louise
See all

Company records

See all