Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SALT CAPITAL INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
11 February 2021
Nature of business (SIC):
64991 - Security dealing on own account
Previous company names:
SLTY TRADING LIMITED (15 June 2021 - 3 May 2022)
STY SALES LIMITED (11 February 2021 - 15 June 2021)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
28 February 2024
Due by
30 November 2024
Last accounts made up to
28 February 2023

People

Director
SALT, Ethan
See all

Company records

See all