Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BYRNE CIVILS LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
11 February 2021
Nature of business (SIC):
41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
42110 - Construction of roads and motorways
Previous company names:
CB5 CIVIL ENGINEERING LTD (24 February 2022 - 4 August 2023)
BALLINA GROUP LTD (11 February 2021 - 24 February 2022)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2024
Due by
31 January 2025
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2023

People

Director
BYRNE, Cory John
See all

Company records

See all