Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CHARL'S CLICK & GO LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
22 June 2020
Nature of business (SIC):
47290 - Other retail sale of food in specialised stores
47810 - Retail sale via stalls and markets of food, beverages and tobacco products
Previous company names:
CHARL'S FOODS LIMITED (22 June 2020 - 29 June 2020)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2021
Due by
22 March 2022

People

Director
ADEKOYA, Charlotte
See all

Official records

See all