Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BARKNEY WICK LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
15 April 2020
Nature of business (SIC):
47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names:
BARKEY WICK LIMITED (15 April 2020 - 21 April 2020)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2023
Due by
31 January 2024
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2022

People

Director
LAMBETH, Christopher Matthew
Director
NUNN, Fraser
See all

Company records

See all