Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MILK IT MAMAS LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
31 December 2019
Nature of business (SIC):
63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
MILK IT MAMMAS LTD (31 December 2019 - 20 January 2020)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2020
Due by
30 September 2021

People

Director
EMES HARGREAVES, Victoria Louise
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all