Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About FREE FLOW TOPCO LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
3 September 2019
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
AGHOCO 1882 LIMITED (3 September 2019 - 7 October 2019)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 May 2022
Due by
28 February 2023
Last accounts made up to
31 May 2021

People

Director
CALLAGHAN, Stephen James
Director
CORCORAN, Michael John
Director
GREEN, Thomas Lemay
Director
HUGHES, Gareth
Director
ROBINSON, Matthew James
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all