Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BTOMORROW VENTURES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
25 June 2019
Nature of business (SIC):
64303 - Activities of venture and development capital companies
Previous company names:
BETTER TOMORROW VENTURES LIMITED (25 June 2019 - 20 May 2020)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2021
Due by
30 September 2022
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2020

People

Director
ASHTON, Simon Dudley Keith Shaw
Director
DUNCAN, Alastair Mark
Director
SMITH, Lisa Noelle, Dr
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all