This company has been claimed

This profile has been claimed by a company director. For more information contact customer services

About FGA GROUP - FOTIS GRONTAS AND ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
15 February 2019
Nature of business (SIC):
69109 - Activities of patent and copyright agents; other legal activities not elsewhere classified
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
FOTIS GRONTAS & ASSOCIATES LTD (15 February 2019 - 27 April 2022)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
28 February 2022
Due by
30 November 2022
Last accounts made up to
28 February 2021

People

Secretary
GRONTAS, Styliani Eirini
Director
GRONTAS, Fotios
See all

Official records

See all