Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About LA ORANGE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
24 August 2018
Nature of business (SIC):
64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
URUS LONDON LTD (24 August 2018 - 3 September 2020)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2021
Due by
30 September 2022
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2020

People

Director
OTTMAN, Ryan Edward
Director
TEMIRKANOV, Saaly
See all

Official records

See all