Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About 11531195 LTD.

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
22 August 2018
Nature of business (SIC):
64992 - Factoring
Previous company names:
PEGASUS PROPERTY NO.7 LTD. (8 October 2019 - 9 December 2019)
11531195 LTD (12 September 2019 - 8 October 2019)
PEGASUS PROPERTY NO.7 LTD (22 August 2018 - 12 September 2019)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2019
Due by
22 May 2020

People

Secretary
CISCH, Josef Karl
Director
CISCH, Christian
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all