Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SURREY STREET FINANCE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
22 August 2018
Nature of business (SIC):
64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
SURREY STREET FINANCE PLC (22 August 2018 - 14 August 2019)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2019
Due by
31 May 2020

People

Secretary
LAW DEBENTURE CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED
Director
FILER, Mark Howard
Director
L.D.C. SECURITISATION DIRECTOR NO. 3 LIMITED
Director
L.D.C. SECURITISATION DIRECTOR NO. 4 LIMITED
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all