Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About COLT GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
22 August 2018
Nature of business (SIC):
61900 - Other telecommunications activities
70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names:
COLT INTERIM HOLDINGS LIMITED (22 August 2018 - 1 October 2018)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
GRIFFIN PAIN, Caroline Emma
Director
DE VAUCLEROY, Jacques
Director
GRIVNER, Carl James
Director
JOHNSON, Abigail
Director
MACDONALD, Bradley Lane
See all

Official records

See all