Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About THE POSITIVITEE COMPANY LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
22 August 2018
Nature of business (SIC):
47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
Previous company names:
SO SENTIMENTAL GIFTS LIMITED (22 August 2018 - 20 August 2019)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 May 2020
Due by
28 February 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 May 2019

People

Director
BODDY, Rachel
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all