Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About VRL REALISATIONS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
22 August 2018
Nature of business (SIC):
78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
Previous company names:
VIBE RECRUIT LIMITED (22 August 2018 - 27 September 2019)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Director
LEACH, Alun Paul
Director
ROSS, Jon
See all

Official records

See all