Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About POLSKA SZKOLA PRZEDMIOTOW OJCZYSTYCH IM HENRYKA SIENKIEWICZA T/A POLISH HERITAGE SCHOOL SLOUGH LTD

Company type:
Private limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on:
21 August 2018
Nature of business (SIC):
85100 - Pre-primary education
85200 - Primary education
85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names:
POLSKA SZKOLA PRZEDMIOTOW OJCZYSTYCH IM HENRYKA SIENKIEWICZA LTD (21 August 2018 - 20 January 2020)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2019
Due by
21 May 2020

People

Secretary
MURAWIAK, Rafal
Director
DRAZEK, Andrew
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all