Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About GTG INSTALLATION SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 August 2018
Nature of business (SIC):
43390 - Other building completion and finishing
Previous company names:
GRANVILLE FORMATIONS 26 LIMITED (21 August 2018 - 23 August 2018)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 October 2019
Due by
31 July 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 October 2018

People

Director
GEORGIEV, Hristo Georgiev
Director
THORPE, John Charles
See all

Official records

See all