Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About FLATS BY HORTONS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 August 2018
Nature of business (SIC):
68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names:
HORTONS ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED (21 August 2018 - 2 January 2019)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2019
Due by
21 May 2020

People

Director
HORTON, Colin
See all

Official records

Resolutions

Change

See all