Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About LEWIS BARHAM LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 August 2018
Nature of business (SIC):
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
70210 - Public relations and communications activities
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names:
LUCIS DIGITAL LIMITED (21 August 2018 - 8 January 2019)

People

Director
BARHAM, Lewis Christopher
See all

Official records

See all