Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About COMAGE LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 August 2018
Nature of business (SIC):
47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
87200 - Residential care activities for learning difficulties, mental health and substance abuse
Previous company names:
DIGITAL PROFITS LTD (21 August 2018 - 21 September 2019)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2019
Due by
21 May 2020

People

Director
UDEAGBALA, Colin
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all