Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About INBOUND (WORK COOP) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on:
21 August 2018
Nature of business (SIC):
94110 - Activities of business and employers membership organisations
Previous company names:
TW 109 LTD (21 August 2018 - 9 December 2019)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2019
Due by
21 May 2020

People

Secretary
TW COMPANY SECRETARIAL SERVICES LIMITED
Director
UFUMEN, Richard
See all

Official records

Resolutions

Cessation

See all