Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About DUEL MARKETING LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 August 2018
Nature of business (SIC):
73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names:
FETCH DIGITAL GROUP LTD (21 August 2018 - 18 April 2019)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Director
MYERS, Reece
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all